中文  |  English  |  English     

SC-SC dual core singlemode jumper

·Specification   
Characteristic SM , MM
Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000
Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0
Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC APC
Insertion loss  ≤0.3dB ≤0.4dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return loss  ≥40dB ≥50dB ≥65dB
Interchangeability  ≤0.2dB
Repeatability  ≤0.2dB
Operation temperature  (℃) -40~+85